教室のご案内

HOME > 教室のご案内

関東エリア

東京23区内

新宿教室
未来ケアカレッジ新宿校
新宿区西新宿7-22-43 新宿JECビル2F
池袋教室
未来ケアカレッジ池袋校
豊島区池袋2-65-1 JKビル池袋2F

東京23区外

町田教室
未来ケアカレッジ町田校
町田市原町田6-27-19 平本ビル3F

神奈川県

横浜教室
未来ケアカレッジ横浜校
横浜市西区北幸2-9-30 横浜西口加藤ビル3F
上大岡A教室
ゆめおおおかオフィスタワー ウィリング横浜
横浜市港南区上大岡西1-6-1
武蔵小杉A教室
川崎市生涯学習プラザ
川崎市中原区今井南町514-1
武蔵小杉B教室
川崎市総合自治会館
川崎市中原区小杉町3丁目1番地
武蔵小杉C教室
川崎市平和館
川崎市中原区木月住吉町33-1
溝ノ口A教室
川崎市生活文化会館(てくのかわさき)
川崎市高津区溝口1-6-10
溝ノ口B教室
高津市民館
川崎市高津区溝口1-4-1ノクティプラザ2-11階
川崎A教室
川崎市産業振興会館
川崎市幸区堀川町66-20
川崎B教室
X-FLOOR川崎
川崎市川崎区小川町2-7 IVYTOWER 5F
橋本A教室
サン・エールさがみはら
相模原市緑区西橋本5-4-20
橋本B教室
杜のホールはしもと
相模原市緑区橋本3-28-1 ミウィ橋本7・8階
橋本C教室
橋本パークホテル
相模原市緑区橋本3-4-4

埼玉県

大宮教室
未来ケアカレッジ大宮校
さいたま市大宮区宮町3-11-4 オリエンタル(マルカン)大宮ビル
川越A教室
東上パールビルヂング
川越市脇田本町15-13
越谷B教室
ビジネスホテル雷鳥
越谷市弥生町3-36
春日部A教室
春日部商工会議所
春日部市粕壁東1-20-28 春日部市商工振興センター内
春日部C教室
レンタルスペースOKINAYA
春日部市中央1-10-12 翁屋ビル
草加B教室
HOTEL HOUSEN 草加
草加市住吉1-2-27
所沢A教室
介護付有料老人ホーム桂の樹
所沢市宮本町2-23-34
所沢B教室
老人保健施設さんとめ
所沢市中富1617
所沢C教室
所沢診療所
所沢市宮本町2-23-34

東海エリア

名古屋市内

名古屋駅前教室
未来ケアカレッジ名古屋駅前校
名古屋市中村区椿町21-2 第2太閤ビル9F
千種教室
未来ケアカレッジ千種校
名古屋市東区葵3-24-2 第5オーシャンビル8F

尾張(名古屋市外)

一宮A教室
一宮スポーツ文化センター
一宮市真清田1-2-30
津島A教室
津島市文化会館
津島市藤浪町3-89-10
津島B教室
津島商工会議所
津島市立込町4-144
日進A教室
日進市民会館
日進市折戸町笠寺山62-3
東海市A教室
東海市立勤労センター
東海市高横須賀町桝形1-7
勝川A教室
RENAIK(ルネック)
春日井市松新町1丁目4番地 
小牧A教室
小牧勤労センター
小牧市大字上末2233-2
瀬戸A教室
瀬戸市文化センター
瀬戸市西茨町113-3
瀬戸B教室
デジタルリサーチパークセンター
瀬戸市幡中町211-1

三河

刈谷教室
未来ケアカレッジ刈谷校
刈谷市桜町1-10 第一セントラルビル3F
岡崎A教室
岡崎市竜美丘会館
岡崎市東明大寺町5番地1
岡崎E教室
岡崎市勤労文化センター
岡崎市美合町字五本松68番地12
西尾A教室
西尾勤労会館
西尾市平坂町山崎9番地1

岐阜

岐阜教室
未来ケアカレッジ岐阜校
岐阜市東金宝町1-17 ムラセビル1F

三重

四日市教室
未来ケアカレッジ四日市校
四日市市三栄町3-15 コバヤシビル2F
津教室
未来ケアカレッジ津校
津市栄町3丁目141-1 MOREビル2階

関西エリア

大阪市内

梅田教室
未来ケアカレッジ梅田校
大阪市北区太融寺町5-15 梅田イーストビル6F
京橋教室
未来ケアカレッジ京橋校
大阪市都島区片町2-2-40 大発ビルディング7F
天王寺教室
未来ケアカレッジ天王寺校
大阪市阿倍野区阿倍野筋1-5-1 あべのルシアス8F

大阪北部

高槻A教室
高槻市立生涯学習センター3F
高槻市桃園町2-1
高槻B教室
高槻現代劇場(高槻市立文化会館)
高槻市野見町2-33
高槻C教室
高槻公民館(コーナン敷地内)
高槻市城西町6-6
茨木A教室
茨木クリエイトセンター
茨木市駅前4-6-16
茨木B教室
茨木市福祉文化会館(オークシアター)
茨木市駅前4-7-55
茨木C教室
茨木男女共生センターローズWAM
茨木市元町4-7
豊中A教室
豊中商工会議所
豊中市岡町北1-1-2
吹田千里丘教室
未来ケアカレッジ吹田千里丘校
吹田市千里丘下20-16

大阪東部

枚方教室
未来ケアカレッジ枚方校
枚方市大垣内町1-1-1 朝日生命枚方ビル6F
寝屋川A教室
寝屋川市立市民会館
寝屋川市秦町41-1
布施教室
未来ケアカレッジ布施校
東大阪市長堂3-2-22 布施あすなろビル9F
八尾A教室
八尾市文化会館 プリズムホール
八尾市光町2-40
八尾B教室
八尾生涯学習センター
八尾市旭ケ丘5-85-16

大阪南部

堺東教室
未来ケアカレッジ堺東校
堺市堺区新町3-7 STC(旧コモリ)ビル5F
和泉府中A教室
和泉市コミュニティセンター
和泉市府中町2-7-5
大阪狭山A教室
大阪狭山市文化会館 SAYAKAホール
大阪狭山市狭山1-875-1
北野田B教室
日野病院
堺市東区北野田626
岸和田A教室
岸和田市立浪切ホール
岸和田市港緑町1-1
泉佐野A教室
泉佐野市立文化会館 泉の森ホール2F
泉佐野市市場東1-295-1

兵庫県

尼崎A教室
塚口さんさんタウン2番館4F
尼崎市南塚口町2-1-2
西宮A教室
西宮市民会館アミティホール
西宮市六湛寺町10-11 
西宮B教室
西宮勤労会館
西宮市松原町2-37
川西B教室
アステ市民プラザ
川西市栄町25-1
川西C教室
みつなかホール
川西市小花2-7-2
三宮教室
未来ケアカレッジ三宮校
神戸市中央区八幡通3-1-14 サンシポートビル4F
明石A教室
明石市生涯学習センター アスピア明石北館7階・8階
明石市東仲ノ町6-1
明石B教室
あかし男女共同参画センター アスピア明石北館7階
明石市東仲ノ町6-1
三田A教室
三田市総合文化センター 郷の音ホール
三田市天神1-3-1
三田B教室
三田商工会館
三田市天神1-5-33
姫路教室
未来ケアカレッジ姫路校
姫路市豊沢町134 ヨシカワビル4F

京都府

山科A教室
ラクトC棟2Fアスニー山科
京都市山科区竹鼻竹ノ街道町92
山科B教室
ラクト山科
京都市山科区竹鼻竹ノ街道町91 ラクトB5階・6階
京都教室
未来ケアカレッジ京都校
京都市南区八条通大宮西入ル八条町416 米澤京都八条ビル3F(旧:グロリアス八条)

滋賀

草津教室
未来ケアカレッジ草津校
草津市若竹町7-10 KB-21 4F

奈良

奈良教室
未来ケアカレッジ奈良校
奈良市本子守町1-1 奈良上三条ビル5F

和歌山

和歌山教室
未来ケアカレッジ和歌山校
和歌山市美園町4丁目81 米由ビル1F

九州エリア

福岡

博多教室
未来ケアカレッジ博多校
福岡市博多区博多駅東1丁目10番32号 サンライト東口ビル2階
春日A教室
クローバープラザ
春日市原町3丁目1番7号
小倉教室
未来ケアカレッジ小倉校
北九州市小倉北区京町3丁目14-11 五十鈴ビル本館5階
メインコンテンツに戻る